Supplierplan

Donnerstag, 19.10.2017

Abwesende Lehrer  Abwesende Klassen 
BAUER Irmgard (5-5), BLUMAUER, DELMARCO (1-6), KÖCK K. (2-4), MOTLIK (4-4), NENONEN, PICHLER (2-4), POLASCHEK (3-6), RAJA-DUBEY (6-12), RICHTER (1-1), SCHEIBLAUER, BANNATYNE
5A (2-4)
KlasseStundeFachVertreterRaum(Fach)Art
1A
1A4D3BORANR1ADBetreuung
1A5GSKVON SPINNTSPBSKVertretung
1AD5BESCHARMANNTS1BSMVertretung
1A6MBARDAKCITSPBSKVertretung
1AD6BSMBAUER IrmgardTS1BSMVertretung
1B
1B2EHÜLLR1BMEStatt-Vertretung
1C
1C1MGEBHART M3Betreuung
1C2DGRAF D3Betreuung
1D
1D2M3GEBHARTR1DMBetreuung
1D2 GEBHART  Betreuung
1D3 TRINKO  Betreuung
1D4D3GRAFR1DDBetreuung
1D4 GRAF  Betreuung
1AD5BESCHARMANNTS1BSMVertretung
1D5 - 6 MOTLIK  Betreuung
1AD6BSMBAUER IrmgardTS1BSMVertretung
2C
2C3EHOFFMANNTSPBSKVertretung
2C4MGEBHARTTSPBSKStatt-Vertretung
4A
4A3MLIST M3Betreuung
4B
4B3KVKLIMBACHERR4BMEVerlegung
4B4MLISTR4BMBetreuung
4B6---------KVEntfall
5A
5A2-4 PICHLER, KÖCK K.  Veranst.
5B
5B1MEPRINZMESMEVertretung
6B
6B6---------MEEntfall
7A-
7A-8 - 9---------CHEntfall
8A-
8A+-B+B-3ITFRIEDL-SCHUSTERR5AITRaum-Vtr.
8A+-8 - 9---------MEEntfall
8A+
8A+-B+B-3ITFRIEDL-SCHUSTERR5AITRaum-Vtr.
8A+-8 - 9---------MEEntfall
8B-
8B+-2GWKADLERR5AGWKRaum-Vtr.
8A+-B+B-3ITFRIEDL-SCHUSTERR5AITRaum-Vtr.
8B+
8B+-2GWKADLERR5AGWKRaum-Vtr.
8A+-B+B-3ITFRIEDL-SCHUSTERR5AITRaum-Vtr.
8B+6---------CH+Entfall

Freitag, 20.10.2017

Abwesende Lehrer  Abwesende Klassen 
ASPERNIG (1-1), CERHA, HOFFMANN, KOLAR, NENONEN, SCHEIBLAUER, BANNATYNE
8B-, 8B+
KlasseStundeFachVertreterRaum(Fach)Art
1A
1A2BIDERKSR1AMEVertretung
1B
1B3BIGELBMANNR1BMEVertretung
1C
1C3E3ADLERR1CEBetreuung
1D
1D6EADLER E3Betreuung
2A
2A6---------MEEntfall
2B
2B6GSKINTERING GSKBetreuung
2C
2C1D3SAUNDERSR2CPHVertretung
2C2EPIRITIDISR2CEVerlegung
3B
3B2 - 3DKÖCK G.R3BDBetreuung
3C
3C4D3LEITZINGERR3CDBetreuung
4B
4B5MKARLHUBERR4BDVertretung
7A-
7A+-B+B-2EZISSERNIGR8AEVertretung
7A+
7A+-B+B-2EZISSERNIGR8AEVertretung
7B-
7A+-B+B-2EZISSERNIGR8AEVertretung
7B+
7A+-B+B-2EZISSERNIGR8AEVertretung
8A-
8A+-4PPGETTINGERR8ADStatt-Vertretung
8A+
8A+-4PPGETTINGERR8ADStatt-Vertretung
8B-
8B-1-12 CERHA, HOFFMANN, KOLAR  Veranst.
8B+
8B+1-12 CERHA, HOFFMANN, KOLAR  Veranst.
-----
 3---------BIBLEntfall

Montag, 23.10.2017

Abwesende Lehrer 
SCHEIBLAUER
KlasseStundeFachVertreterRaum(Fach)Art
2B
2B3 - 4 ???sw1BSKVertretung
2C
2C6DVON SPINNR2CEVertretung

Dienstag, 24.10.2017

Abwesende Lehrer 
SCHEIBLAUER
KlasseStundeFachVertreterRaum(Fach)Art
-----
 3---------SEntfall

Mittwoch, 25.10.2017

Abwesende Lehrer 
SCHEIBLAUER
KlasseStundeFachVertreterRaum(Fach)Art
-----