Supplierplan

Freitag, 15.12.2017

Abwesende Lehrer 
BARDAKCI, BORAN (3-3), HEUER, MOTLIK, PICHLER, PRINZ, TRINKO, ZISSERNIG, MESSINGER
KlasseStundeFachVertreterRaum(Fach)Art(Lehrer)
1A
1A1D3LEITZINGERR1ADVertretungPICHLER
1A5EMONFERINI E3BetreuungHEUER
1A6M3AKBARAIAN MANISHR1AMBetreuungBARDAKCI
1ABCD8 - 9---------FITEntfallMOTLIK
1B
1B1EMONFERINIR1BEBetreuungHEUER
1B2D3LEITZINGERR1BD3VertretungPICHLER
1B5BSKPOLASCHEKTSPBSKVertretungMOTLIK
1B6MKRENNTSPBSKVertretungMOTLIK
1ABCD8 - 9---------FITEntfallMOTLIK
1C
1ABCD8 - 9---------FITEntfallMOTLIK
1D
1D3GWKPASTERKR1DGWKBetreuungTRINKO
1ABCD8 - 9---------FITEntfallMOTLIK
2A
2A1ESTROHMEIER E3BetreuungZISSERNIG
2A2MREICHLR2AMBetreuungBARDAKCI
2AC 3ABC 4ABC 6AB10 - 11---------BASEntfallMOTLIK
2B
2B3 STROHMEIERR2BEBetreuungZISSERNIG
2B
2B5MREICHL M3BetreuungBARDAKCI
2C
2C3BIRAJA-DUBEYR2CMEVertretungPRINZ
2C4MAKBARAIAN MANISHR2CM3BetreuungBARDAKCI
2AC 3ABC 4ABC 6AB10 - 11---------BASEntfallMOTLIK
3A
2AC 3ABC 4ABC 6AB10 - 11---------BASEntfallMOTLIK
3B
3B4EADLERR3BMEVertretungPRINZ
2AC 3ABC 4ABC 6AB10 - 11---------BASEntfallMOTLIK
3C
3C1MENENONENMESGWKVertretungTRINKO
2AC 3ABC 4ABC 6AB10 - 11---------BASEntfallMOTLIK
4A
2AC 3ABC 4ABC 6AB10 - 11---------BASEntfallMOTLIK
4B
4B4EPIRITIDISR4BE3BetreuungZISSERNIG
2AC 3ABC 4ABC 6AB10 - 11---------BASEntfallMOTLIK
4C
4C3INFKOGERR4BBSMVertretungPICHLER
4C4DGRAF BSMVertretungPICHLER
2AC 3ABC 4ABC 6AB10 - 11---------BASEntfallMOTLIK
5A
5AB4EWEBERNDORFERR3AERaum-Vtr.WEBERNDORFER
5A5---------MEEntfallPRINZ
5B
5AB4EWEBERNDORFERR3AERaum-Vtr.WEBERNDORFER
6A
6AB3EHÜLLR8BEVertretungHEUER
2AC 3ABC 4ABC 6AB10 - 11---------BASEntfallMOTLIK
6B
6AB3EHÜLLR8BEVertretungHEUER
6B3EKONZETTR6BEVertretungBORAN
6B5---------ITEntfallZISSERNIG
2AC 3ABC 4ABC 6AB10 - 11---------BASEntfallMOTLIK
7A-
7A+-B+B-2EHOFFMANNR8BERaum-Vtr.HOFFMANN
7A+-B+B-4ITMONFERINIR7BITVertretungHEUER
7A+
7A+-B+B-2EHOFFMANNR8BERaum-Vtr.HOFFMANN
7A+-B+B-4ITMONFERINIR7BITVertretungHEUER
7B-
7A+-B+B-2EHOFFMANNR8BERaum-Vtr.HOFFMANN
7B+-2ESTROHMEIERR7BEVertretungHEUER
7A+-B+B-4ITMONFERINIR7BITVertretungHEUER
7B+
7A+-B+B-2EHOFFMANNR8BERaum-Vtr.HOFFMANN
7B+-2ESTROHMEIERR7BEVertretungHEUER
7A+-B+B-4ITMONFERINIR7BITVertretungHEUER
8A-
8A+-1MKARLHUBERR6BMRaum-Vtr.KARLHUBER
8A+
8A+1BI+GELBMANNR8A Sondereins. 
8A+-1MKARLHUBERR6BMRaum-Vtr.KARLHUBER
8A+B-2CHLESZKOVITSCHSCHUnterricht geändertLESZKOVITS
8A+2BI+GELBMANNR8APH+VertretungSTEYSKAL
8A+3 GELBMANNR8ACH+VertretungRAJA-DUBEY
8B-
8A+B-2CHLESZKOVITSCHSCHUnterricht geändertLESZKOVITS
8B-2BI+GELBMANNR8ABI+Unterricht geändertGELBMANN
8B+
8B+1BI+GELBMANNR8A Sondereins. 
8B+3 GELBMANNR8APH+VertretungSTEYSKAL
NMB NMB
NMB7BFLZKAUSELTSPTU1VertretungMOTLIK

Montag, 18.12.2017

Abwesende Lehrer  Abwesende Klassen 
DELMARCO (3-3), FRIEDL-SCHUSTER (4-12), GETTINGER, KONZETT, PICHLER, PRINZ (2-4), RAJA-DUBEY (1-5), STEINER (2-3), STROHMEIER (8-11)
3C (2-4), 6A (8-11), 6B (8-11)
KlasseStundeFachVertreterRaum(Fach)Art(Lehrer)
1A
1A5DBORANR1ADVertretungPICHLER
2A
2AB3BEERDPRESSERsw1BSMStatt-VertretungDELMARCO
2A6GSKINTERINGR2AGSKBetreuungGETTINGER
2B
2AB3BEERDPRESSERsw1BSMStatt-VertretungDELMARCO
3A
3A4BEERDPRESSERR3AMEStatt-VertretungPRINZ
3C
3C2-4 PRINZ  Veranst.PRINZ
4C
4C2BSMOBERMAIRTS1BSMVertretungPICHLER
4C4D3HÜLLR4CDVertretungPICHLER
5A
5A1D3KÖCK K.R5ADBetreuungPICHLER
5AB4MKARLHUBERR4BITVertretungFRIEDL-SCHUSTER
5A5 - 6---------INFEntfallKONZETT
5B
5AB4MKARLHUBERR4BITVertretungFRIEDL-SCHUSTER
6A
6A5---------ITEntfallFRIEDL-SCHUSTER
6A8-11 STROHMEIER  Veranst.STROHMEIER
6A 7A+- 8A+-9---------FEntfallFRIEDL-SCHUSTER
6B
6B8-11 STROHMEIER  Veranst.STROHMEIER
7A-
6A 7A+- 8A+-9---------FEntfallFRIEDL-SCHUSTER
7A+-B+B-10WPPPÖHLMANNR4AWPPBetreuungGETTINGER
7A+-B+B-11WPPPÖHLMANNR4AWPPBetreuungGETTINGER
7A+
7A+4EPOISINGERCHSCH+VertretungRAJA-DUBEY
6A 7A+- 8A+-9---------FEntfallFRIEDL-SCHUSTER
7A+-B+B-10WPPPÖHLMANNR4AWPPBetreuungGETTINGER
7A+-B+B-11WPPPÖHLMANNR4AWPPBetreuungGETTINGER
7B-
7A+-B+B-10WPPPÖHLMANNR4AWPPBetreuungGETTINGER
7A+-B+B-11WPPPÖHLMANNR4AWPPBetreuungGETTINGER
7B+
7B+5MAKBARAIAN MANISHR7ACH+VertretungRAJA-DUBEY
7A+-B+B-10WPPPÖHLMANNR4AWPPBetreuungGETTINGER
7A+-B+B-11WPPPÖHLMANNR4AWPPBetreuungGETTINGER
8A-
8A+-B+B-7 - 8---------WPPEntfallGETTINGER
8A+-B+B-9 - 10---------WIFEntfallKONZETT
6A 7A+- 8A+-9---------FEntfallFRIEDL-SCHUSTER
8A+
8A+2CH+LESZKOVITSCHSCH+VertretungRAJA-DUBEY
8A+-B+B-7 - 8---------WPPEntfallGETTINGER
8A+-B+B-9 - 10---------WIFEntfallKONZETT
6A 7A+- 8A+-9---------FEntfallFRIEDL-SCHUSTER
8B-
8A+-B+B-7 - 8---------WPPEntfallGETTINGER
8A+-B+B-9 - 10---------WIFEntfallKONZETT
8B+
8B+3WAVON SPINNR6ACH+VertretungRAJA-DUBEY
8A+-B+B-7 - 8---------WPPEntfallGETTINGER
8A+-B+B-9 - 10---------WIFEntfallKONZETT
-----
 3---------BIBLEntfallPICHLER
 3---------SEntfallPRINZ
 7 - 8---------BIBLEntfallFRIEDL-SCHUSTER

Dienstag, 19.12.2017

Abwesende Lehrer  Abwesende Klassen 
AKBARAIAN MANISH (1-5), BARDAKCI (1-5), GELBMANN (1-4), PICHLER
2C (1-5), 7A+ (1-4)
KlasseStundeFachVertreterRaum(Fach)Art(Lehrer)
1B
1B1M3PASTERKR1BMBetreuungAKBARAIAN MANISH
2A
2A3 - 4MREICHLR2AMBetreuungBARDAKCI
2B
2B5MREICHL M3BetreuungBARDAKCI
2C
2C1-5 AKBARAIAN MANISH, BARDAKCI  Veranst.AKBARAIAN MANISH, BARDAKCI
4C
4C1D3SAUNDERSR4CDVertretungPICHLER
4C2D3LEITZINGERR4CDVertretungPICHLER
5A
5A3D3KÖCK G.R5ADVertretungPICHLER
7A+
7A+1-4 GELBMANN  Veranst.GELBMANN
8B+
8B+2EADLERR8BBI+VertretungGELBMANN
-----
 1---------SEntfallBARDAKCI
 3---------SEntfallGELBMANN
 3---------SEntfallAKBARAIAN MANISH
-----
 4---------SEntfallPICHLER

Mittwoch, 20.12.2017

Abwesende Lehrer  Abwesende Klassen 
ADLER (1-2), BORAN (1-2), CERHA (2-4), DERKS (6-12), GEBHART (2-4), HEUER (1-2), HOFFMANN (1-2), HÜLL (1-2), KARLHUBER (5-5), KERESZTES (2-4), KOLAR (2-4), LIST (2-4), PICHLER, PIRITIDIS (1-2), RICHTER (1-5), HEIß (2-4), Heiß (2-4), WEBERNDORFER (1-2), WEBERNDORFER (1-2)
4A (2-4), 4B (2-4), 4C (2-4), 6A (1-2), 6B (1-2), 7A- (1-2), 7A+ (1-2), 7B- (1-2), 7B+ (1-2), 8A- (1-2), 8A- (6-12), 8A+ (1-2), 8B- (1-2), 8B- (6-12), 8B+ (1-2)
KlasseStundeFachVertreterRaum(Fach)Art(Lehrer)
1A
1A4D3BORANR1ADBetreuungPICHLER
1B
1B1DGRAFR1BD3Statt-VertretungPICHLER
1B1D3KÖCK G.R1BDVertretungBORAN
1B2EMONFERINIR1BEBetreuungHEUER
1C
1C2LCSTOCKERR1CEVertretungHOFFMANN
1C2LCOBERMAIR E3Statt-VertretungADLER
1D
1D1DKÖCK K. E3VertretungHOFFMANN
1D1D3SCHEIBLAUERR1DEStatt-VertretungADLER
3A
3A3DKÖCK G. D3BetreuungKOLAR
3A4E3ADLER M3Statt-VertretungLIST
3A4EHÜLLR3AMStatt-VertretungRICHTER
3B
3B1MLISTR3BM3BetreuungRICHTER
3B4GWKHABERL GWKBetreuungKERESZTES
3C
3C1DHUBER E3VertretungPIRITIDIS
3C
3C1D3MOTLIKR3CEStatt-VertretungHÜLL
3C2MAKBARAIAN MANISHR3CDVertretungCERHA
3C7BSMBAUER IrmgardTS1BSMVerlegungBAUER Irmgard
3C8BSMBAUER IrmgardTS1BSMVerlegungBAUER Irmgard
4A
4A2-4 KERESZTES, KOLAR, LIST, CERHA, HEIß, Heiß, GEBHART  Veranst.KERESZTES, KOLAR, LIST, CERHA, HEIß, Heiß, GEBHART
4B
4B2-4 KERESZTES, KOLAR, LIST, CERHA, HEIß, Heiß, GEBHART  Veranst.KERESZTES, KOLAR, LIST, CERHA, HEIß, Heiß, GEBHART
4B5GZSCHÖBERLGZSGZVertretungKARLHUBER
4C
4C2-4 KERESZTES, KOLAR, LIST, CERHA, HEIß, Heiß, GEBHART  Veranst.KERESZTES, KOLAR, LIST, CERHA, HEIß, Heiß, GEBHART
5A
5A4GSKGETTINGERR5AMVertretungGEBHART
5AB8 - 9---------BSMEntfallPICHLER
5B
5B5---------MEntfallRICHTER
5AB8 - 9---------BSMEntfallPICHLER
6A
6A1-2 ADLER, BORAN, WEBERNDORFER, WEBERNDORFER, HEUER, HOFFMANN, HÜLL, PIRITIDIS  Veranst.ADLER, BORAN, WEBERNDORFER, WEBERNDORFER, HEUER, HOFFMANN, HÜLL, PIRITIDIS
6A6---------BIUKEntfallDERKS
6B
6B1-2 ADLER, BORAN, WEBERNDORFER, WEBERNDORFER, HEUER, HOFFMANN, HÜLL, PIRITIDIS  Veranst.ADLER, BORAN, WEBERNDORFER, WEBERNDORFER, HEUER, HOFFMANN, HÜLL, PIRITIDIS
7A-
7A-1-2 ADLER, BORAN, WEBERNDORFER, WEBERNDORFER, HEUER, HOFFMANN, HÜLL, PIRITIDIS  Veranst.ADLER, BORAN, WEBERNDORFER, WEBERNDORFER, HEUER, HOFFMANN, HÜLL, PIRITIDIS
7A+-3CHLESZKOVITSR7AGWKStatt-VertretungGEBHART
7A+
7A+1-2 ADLER, BORAN, WEBERNDORFER, WEBERNDORFER, HEUER, HOFFMANN, HÜLL, PIRITIDIS  Veranst.ADLER, BORAN, WEBERNDORFER, WEBERNDORFER, HEUER, HOFFMANN, HÜLL, PIRITIDIS
7A+-3CHLESZKOVITSR7AGWKStatt-VertretungGEBHART
7B-
7B-1-2 ADLER, BORAN, WEBERNDORFER, WEBERNDORFER, HEUER, HOFFMANN, HÜLL, PIRITIDIS  Veranst.ADLER, BORAN, WEBERNDORFER, WEBERNDORFER, HEUER, HOFFMANN, HÜLL, PIRITIDIS
7B+
7B+1-2 ADLER, BORAN, WEBERNDORFER, WEBERNDORFER, HEUER, HOFFMANN, HÜLL, PIRITIDIS  Veranst.ADLER, BORAN, WEBERNDORFER, WEBERNDORFER, HEUER, HOFFMANN, HÜLL, PIRITIDIS
8A-
8A-1-2 ADLER, BORAN, WEBERNDORFER, WEBERNDORFER, HEUER, HOFFMANN, HÜLL, PIRITIDIS  Veranst.ADLER, BORAN, WEBERNDORFER, WEBERNDORFER, HEUER, HOFFMANN, HÜLL, PIRITIDIS
8A+-4---------PPEntfallGETTINGER
8A-6-12 DERKS  Veranst.DERKS
8A+
8A+1-2 ADLER, BORAN, WEBERNDORFER, WEBERNDORFER, HEUER, HOFFMANN, HÜLL, PIRITIDIS  Veranst.ADLER, BORAN, WEBERNDORFER, WEBERNDORFER, HEUER, HOFFMANN, HÜLL, PIRITIDIS
8A+3MKARLHUBERKELMUnterricht geändertKARLHUBER
8A+-4---------PPEntfallGETTINGER
8B-
8B-1-2 ADLER, BORAN, WEBERNDORFER, WEBERNDORFER, HEUER, HOFFMANN, HÜLL, PIRITIDIS  Veranst.ADLER, BORAN, WEBERNDORFER, WEBERNDORFER, HEUER, HOFFMANN, HÜLL, PIRITIDIS
8B-6-12 DERKS  Veranst.DERKS
8B+
8B+1-2 ADLER, BORAN, WEBERNDORFER, WEBERNDORFER, HEUER, HOFFMANN, HÜLL, PIRITIDIS  Veranst.ADLER, BORAN, WEBERNDORFER, WEBERNDORFER, HEUER, HOFFMANN, HÜLL, PIRITIDIS
-----
 3---------BIBLEntfallCERHA

Donnerstag, 21.12.2017

Abwesende Lehrer  Abwesende Klassen 
BERGER (4-6), DELMARCO (3-6), GEBHART (1-4), KARLHUBER (5-5), KÖCK K. (4-6), KRENN (3-5), PICHLER, STROHMEIER (1-4), TRINKO (3-6)
1C (4-6), 1D (3-6)
KlasseStundeFachVertreterRaum(Fach)Art(Lehrer)
1A
1A4D3BORANR1ADBetreuungPICHLER
1A5 - 6BSMBAUER Irmgard BSMVertretungDELMARCO
1B
1B1D3LEITZINGERR1BD3VertretungPICHLER
1C
1C1M3DELMARCOR1CMBetreuungGEBHART
1C4-6 BERGER, KÖCK K.  Veranst.BERGER, KÖCK K.
1D
1D1EADLERR1DE3BetreuungHOFFMANN
1D2MDELMARCO M3BetreuungGEBHART
1D3-6 DELMARCO, TRINKO  Veranst.DELMARCO, TRINKO
2B
2B1EZISSERNIG E3BetreuungSTROHMEIER
2C
2C6GSKVON SPINN GSKBetreuungTRINKO
3C
3C1GSKKERESZTESR3CMVertretungASPERNIG
3C2MAKBARAIAN MANISHR3CMBetreuungASPERNIG
3C8---------BSMEntfallBAUER Irmgard
3C9---------BSMEntfallBAUER Irmgard
4A
4A3MLISTR4AM3BetreuungDELMARCO
4B
4B4MLISTR4BMBetreuungDELMARCO
4C
4C3MKARLHUBER M3BetreuungGEBHART
4C5GZMOTLIKGZSGZStatt-VertretungKARLHUBER
5A
5AB2EPOISINGERR5BEVertretungSTROHMEIER
5A3---------DEntfallPICHLER
5A3D3CERHA  Sondereins. 
5A4GSKGETTINGERR5AMVertretungGEBHART
5B
5AB2EPOISINGERR5BEVertretungSTROHMEIER
5B4DGRAFPHSPHStatt-VertretungKRENN
6A
6A1MASPERNIGKELGWKLehrertauschKERESZTES
6A2MASPERNIGKELELehrertauschPIRITIDIS
6B
6B3MKARLHUBERKELDBetreuungGRAF
6B4MKARLHUBERKELMRaum-Vtr.KARLHUBER
7B-
7B+-3GSKHEIßR7BGSKBetreuungSTROHMEIER
7B+
7B+-3GSKHEIßR7BGSKBetreuungSTROHMEIER
8B-
8B-1DHOFFMANNKEL Sondereins. 
8B-3DHOFFMANNKEL Sondereins. 
8B+
8B+2DADLERKELGWKUnterricht geändertADLER
-----
 3---------BIBLEntfallCERHA
 6---------PVEntfallBERGER